Meldungen für:

Shark 24

Skipper/Crew Club Nation Segelnummer
Müller-Uri Christian (YCBb)
  • Kases Wolfgang
  • NN NN

Segelnummer

AUT 1991
YCBb AUT 1991
Ritter Gert (SVSF)
  • Bernau Frank (SVSF)
  • Lüdemann Regina

Segelnummer

GER 1524
SVSF GER 1524
Felsecker Ernst (SCE)
  • Gratzel Franz
  • Rust Benedikt

Segelnummer

AUT 8
SCE AUT 8
Morawec Robert (Uycns)
  • Kraus Wolfgnag
  • Richter Lukas

Segelnummer

AUT 1798
Uycns AUT 1798
Rudorffer Horst (MCM)
  • Karhausen Edmund (SCE)
  • Kempf Harry (MCM)

Segelnummer

GER 1994
MCM GER 1994
Krejci Peter (YCI)
  • Krejci Sarah (YCI)
  • Outschar Peter (YCI)

Segelnummer

AUT 1976
YCI AUT 1976
Holland Wouter (WSO)
  • Brandl Walter
  • Holland Maarten

Segelnummer

GER 1408
WSO GER 1408
Steffen Lars (DRS)
  • Link Anja
  • Schroeter Jahn

Segelnummer

GER 1601
DRS GER 1601
Lutz Herbert (YCWw)
  • Gort Gernot
  • Lunardon Philipp

Segelnummer

AUT 1098
YCWw AUT 1098
Raudaschl Florian (UYCWg)
  • Leitner Florian (SCE)
  • Lang Freddy

Segelnummer

AUT 1775
UYCWg AUT 1775
Marsano Dominic (UYCNs)
  • Handl Andreas (UYCNs)
  • Krainz Alexander (UYCNs)

Segelnummer

AUT 1225
UYCNs AUT 1225
Schnell Gerald (MSV)
  • Schäfer Ralf (MSV)
  • Beierke Holger

Segelnummer

GER 3011
MSV GER 3011
Holló András (JCFR)
  • Horvath Tibor
  • Horvath Tibor II

Segelnummer

HUN 1870
JCFR HUN 1870
Stephan Gerrit (SSVU)
  • Stephan Julia (SSVU)
  • Schiwek Olaf

Segelnummer

GER 1930
SSVU GER 1930
Stück Hans (MCM)
  • Kleemann Guido
  • Trapp Julian

Segelnummer

GER 1525
MCM GER 1525
Flasch Franz (YCBb)
  • N N
  • N N

Segelnummer

AUT 110
YCBb AUT 110
Berger Werner (YCTM)
  • N N
  • N N

Segelnummer

AUT 11
YCTM AUT 11
Günther Bodo (WVS)
  • Schul Sebastian (WVS)
  • Frey Karl (WVS)

Segelnummer

GER 2000
WVS GER 2000
Holzmann Felix (WSO)
  • Weiß Gerhard (WSO)
  • Kilian Markus (WSO)

Segelnummer

GER 1666
WSO GER 1666
Hauk Friedrich (BYC)
  • Fazokas Johann (BYC)
  • Fasching Rupert

Segelnummer

AUT 1313
BYC AUT 1313
Schneider Elisabeth (ÖSV)
  • Zecha Eva
  • Tötzl Franz-Dieter

Segelnummer

AUT 1198
ÖSV AUT 1198
Ahlfeldt Jürgen (WVS)
  • Borgwardt Jürgen (WVS)
  • Ahlfeldt Thomas

Segelnummer

GER 1536
WVS GER 1536
Koth Martin (YCI)
  • Pamperl Karl Michael (YCI)
  • Fangl Friedrich (YCOg)

Segelnummer

AUT 92
YCI AUT 92
Schahpar Michael (SCE)
  • Hynie Bernhard
  • Kratochwill Klaus

Segelnummer

AUT 1807
SCE AUT 1807
Tinsobin Johannes (SCA)
  • Pinda Martin
  • Divjak Johannes

Segelnummer

AUT 78
SCA AUT 78
Weber Mario (YCBb)
  • Decker Andreas (WYC)
  • N N

Segelnummer

AUT 63
YCBb AUT 63
Revesz Alexander (SAF)
  • Revesz Niki (YES)
  • Parthe Manfred (scams)

Segelnummer

AUT 1712
SAF AUT 1712
Wolf Andreas (YCBb)
  • Wolf Stefan (YCBb)
  • Wolf Peter (YCBb)

Segelnummer

AUT 1599
YCBb AUT 1599
Schmid Martha (WSVO)
  • Fink Josef (IG-Segeln)
  • NN NN

Segelnummer

AUT 119
WSVO AUT 119
Humpel Peter (ttyc)
  • Wilfert Klaus (ttyc)
  • Humpel Angela (ttyc)

Segelnummer

GER 1518
ttyc GER 1518
Binder Christian (YCBb)
  • Hynie Harald (YCI)
  • Rappold Andreas (YCI)

Segelnummer

AUT 1449
YCBb AUT 1449
Brantner Birgit (UYCNs)
  • Feuerer Fritz
  • Niemeczeck Claudia

Segelnummer

AUT 1997
UYCNs AUT 1997
Wendik Harald (WSO)
  • Titenzthaler Verena (WSO)
  • Wendik Caroline
  • Wendik Nina-Sophia

Segelnummer

GER 1099
WSO GER 1099