Meldungen für:

Yngling

Skipper/Crew Club Nation Segelnummer
Baumgartner Walter (Segel Club Hallwil)
  • Baumgartner Eva
  • N N

Segelnummer

SUI 472
Segel Club Hallwil SUI 472
Goepfert Ralf (WSV1921)
  • Goepfert Leon (WSV1921)
  • Kluge Wolfgang (WSV1921)

Segelnummer

GER 284
WSV1921 GER 284
Treutler Jan (DJC)
  • Treutler Jennifer (DJC)
  • Bauer Andreas (DJC)

Segelnummer

GER 292
DJC GER 292
Berner Leopold (UYCT)
  • Berner Anton (UYCT)
  • Hartl Oliver (UYCT)

Segelnummer

AUT 314
UYCT AUT 314
Riha Wolfgang (SCS)
  • Stadler Christoph (UYCWg)
  • Stenico Claudia (SCTWV)

Segelnummer

AUT 276
SCS AUT 276
Kristiansen Thomas (SCRG)
  • Schaer Sandra (SCRG)
  • Bornand Marc (SCRG)

Segelnummer

SUI 457
SCRG SUI 457
Kanig Frank (SCF 1891)
  • Heyder Michael (SCF 1891)
  • Wieczorek Tina (SCF 1891)

Segelnummer

GER 285
SCF 1891 GER 285
Steingroß Uwe (SGAM)
  • Retzlaff-Steingroß Susanne (SGAM)
  • Hollender Peter (SCKN)

Segelnummer

GER 288
SGAM GER 288
John Heinz (SC Fraternitas 1891)
  • John Evi (SC Fraternitas 1891)
  • Severin Marcel (SC Fraternitas 1891)

Segelnummer

GER 17
SC Fraternitas 1891 GER 17
Kattennberg Kit (kwvdekaag)
  • Grove Sophie
  • de Haer Tobias

Segelnummer

NED 349
kwvdekaag NED 349
Muschke Yvonne (DJC)
  • Frenezl Gabi (DJC)
  • Wächter Dana (BTB)

Segelnummer

GER 257
DJC GER 257
Erdin Oskar (SCRG)
  • Schindler Konrad (SCRG)
  • Wild Jan (tba.)

Segelnummer

SUI 471
SCRG SUI 471
Prange Bernhard (SCA)
  • Koth Martin (YCI)
  • Powondra Reinhard (SCKr)

Segelnummer

AUT 287
SCA AUT 287
Tausend Lutz-Bodo (TSG)
  • Lange Burkhard
  • Kappel Ralph

Segelnummer

GER 287
TSG GER 287
Jamin Maarten (kws)
  • Pessers Cristel
  • Smolders Jaap

Segelnummer

NED 355
kws NED 355
Haslinger Helmut (SCSW)
  • Sandmayr Katrin (SCSW)
  • Sandmayr Jürgen (SCSW)

Segelnummer

AUT 233
SCSW AUT 233
de Kler Reinier (kaag)
  • Bertling Anna
  • Willemsen Marije

Segelnummer

NED 350
kaag NED 350
Van Liebergen George (RR &ZV Maas en Roer)
  • Mittertreiner Renate
  • Sommers Juul

Segelnummer

NED 312
RR &ZV Maas en Roer NED 312
Sijtsma Herman (RR & ZV Maas en Roer)
  • Sijtsma Rolf
  • Sommers Rob

Segelnummer

NED 368
RR & ZV Maas en Roer NED 368
Krogh Jorgen (Farum Sejlklub)
  • Loppenthin Frederik (Taarbaek Sejlklub)
  • NN NN

Segelnummer

DEN 196
Farum Sejlklub DEN 196
Wietzorrek Georg (SCTWV)
  • Stigler Robert (SCATT)
  • n n

Segelnummer

AUT 288
SCTWV AUT 288
Beck Thomas (TYC)
  • Speiser Stephan
  • Schoedon Michael

Segelnummer

SUI 0
TYC SUI 0
Ring Jørgen (Taarbæk Sejlklub)
  • Hallager Amalie
  • Zacho Jens

Segelnummer

DEN 111
Taarbæk Sejlklub DEN 111
Wakolbinger Rudolf (SCSW)
  • Enthammer Helmut (SCSW)
  • Bejvl Christian (SCSW)

Segelnummer

AUT 304
SCSW AUT 304
frauscher stefan (UYCT)
  • spiessberger christian (SCA)
  • weinhofer josef (SCA)

Segelnummer

AUT 369
UYCT AUT 369
Stanjek Robert (YCBG)
  • Christoph Robert (YCBG)
  • Bruhns Moritz (BYC)

Segelnummer

GER 296
YCBG GER 296
LUTZ Martin (UYCWg)
  • Boustani Philippe
  • PISO Nici

Segelnummer

AUT 0
UYCWg AUT 0
Kudla Andreas (AGS)
  • Kalteis Jürgen
  • n.n. n.n.

Segelnummer

AUT 0
AGS AUT 0
Pfaller Thomas (ösv)
  • Fasching Peter (SCE)
  • Brickl Andreas

Segelnummer

AUT 277
ösv AUT 277
Geiger Marcel (SCT)
  • Raffelsberger Mario (SCT)
  • Aigner Dominik (SCE)

Segelnummer

AUT 160
SCT AUT 160
Olsen Thor (Søvørnets idræts forening )
  • Larsen Peder
  • Madsen Trine

Segelnummer

DEN 218
Søvørnets idræts forening DEN 218
Reisinger Maximilian (SCA)
  • Oberfrank Simon (SCA)
  • Oberfrank Paul (UYCT)

Segelnummer

AUT 279
SCA AUT 279
Moser Jörg (UYCWg)
  • Moser Julia (UYCWg)
  • Moser Tina (UYCWg)

Segelnummer

AUT 286
UYCWg AUT 286
Deimling Hermann (SCA)
  • Hocheneder Alexander (SCA)
  • Riedl Anton (SCA)

Segelnummer

AUT 152
SCA AUT 152
Däbritz Philipp (VSAW)
  • Schutt Astrid
  • Morwinski Kai

Segelnummer

GER 0
VSAW GER 0
Schibany Hans (SCA)
  • Reisinger Wolfgang (SCA)
  • Boucek Karl (SCA)

Segelnummer

AUT 297
SCA AUT 297
Wenger Jürg (TYC)
  • Bichsel Christoph (RCO)
  • Jakob Markus (RCO)

Segelnummer

SUI 455
TYC SUI 455
Wassink Paul (KWS Sneek)
  • van der Kooij Rimmert
  • Tuna Dilara

Segelnummer

NED 334
KWS Sneek NED 334
Schobesberger Andreas (UYCWg)
  • Trucker Herbert
  • Trucker Clara

Segelnummer

AUT 333
UYCWg AUT 333
van het Hooft Max (KWV de Kaag)
  • van Dishoeck Marnix
  • Arets Kees

Segelnummer

NED 337
KWV de Kaag NED 337
de Jong Jikke (SCA)
  • Feringa Hannah
  • van der Ende Yldau

Segelnummer

NED 0
SCA NED 0
Frauscher Ernst (UYCT)
  • Haginger Xaver (UYCT)
  • Zellinger Chrostoph (UYCT)

Segelnummer

AUT 162
UYCT AUT 162
Kooyman Edwin (WSV Binnenmaas)
  • Prins Marco (WSV Binnenmaas)
  • de Groot Laura

Segelnummer

NED 369
WSV Binnenmaas NED 369
Haag Patrick (SCRG)
  • Döbeli Niklaus (SCRG)
  • Keegan Michele (SCRG)

Segelnummer

SUI 0
SCRG SUI 0