Meldungen für:

Shark 24

Skipper/Crew Club Nation Segelnummer
Rudorffer Horst (MCM)
  • Popp Andreas (SSVU)
  • Bischot Peter (MCM)

Segelnummer

GER 2002
MCM GER 2002
Stephan Gerrit (SSVU)
  • Scheurich Clemens
  • Stephan Julia

Segelnummer

GER 1930
SSVU GER 1930
Wolf Andreas (YCBb)
  • Wolf Stefan (YCBb)
  • Wolf Peter (YCBb)

Segelnummer

AUT 138
YCBb AUT 138
Müller-Uri Christian (YCBb)
  • Kases Wolfgang (YCBb)
  • Fellner Franz (YCBb)

Segelnummer

AUT 1991
YCBb AUT 1991
Krejci Peter (YCI)
  • Outschar Peter (YCI)
  • Krejci Martina (YCI)

Segelnummer

AUT 1976
YCI AUT 1976
Stück Hans (Motorbootclub Mittelrhein e.V.)
  • Salzig Johannes
  • Trapp Heiko

Segelnummer

GER 1525
Motorbootclub Mittelrhein e.V. GER 1525
Brunt John (National Yacht Club)
  • Gardner Rod (Niagara on the Lake Sailing Club)
  • Barlow Andrew (National Yacht Club)

Segelnummer

CAN 176
National Yacht Club CAN 176
Steffen Lars (DRS)
  • Link Anja
  • Malers Bernd

Segelnummer

GER 1601
DRS GER 1601
Schnell Gerald (MSV)
  • Ralf Schäfer (MSV)
  • Beierke Holger (WBF)

Segelnummer

GER 1211
MSV GER 1211
Piper Keven (RHYC)
  • Tom Nelson (RHYC)
  • Clark Jordin (RHYC)

Segelnummer

CAN 723
RHYC CAN 723
Ritter Gert (SVSF)
  • Bernau Frank (SVSF)
  • Lamprecht Florian (SVSF)

Segelnummer

GER 1524
SVSF GER 1524
Brantner Birgit (UYCNs)
  • Niemeczek Claudia (NSA)
  • Schmid Martha (UYCNs)

Segelnummer

AUT 1997
UYCNs AUT 1997
Lutz Herbert (YCWw)
  • Lunardon Philipp (YCWw)
  • Felder Pascal (YCWw)

Segelnummer

AUT 1098
YCWw AUT 1098
Mandell Lionel (National Yacht Club)
  • Bussin David
  • McFarlane Breck

Segelnummer

CAN 1786
National Yacht Club CAN 1786
Cockburn Greg (Royal Canadian Yacht Club)
  • Aker Peter (Bay of Quinte Yacht Club)
  • Harvey Nancy (Limerick Lake Sailing Club)

Segelnummer

CAN 1481
Royal Canadian Yacht Club CAN 1481
Veraar Jeroen (YCB)
  • Veraar Clarence (YCB)

Segelnummer

AUT 1182
YCB AUT 1182
Felsecker Ernst (SCE)
  • Gratzel Franz (suseewind)
  • Harringer Fritz (SCE)

Segelnummer

AUT 8
SCE AUT 8
Mäder Bernd (SCMB)
  • Mäder Maja (SCMB)
  • Mäder Heike (SCMB)

Segelnummer

GER 1999
SCMB GER 1999
Pfalzgraf Andreas (Segelverein Pouch)
  • Frohriep Monika (Segelverein Pouch)
  • Pfalzgraf Ulrike (Segelverein Pouch)

Segelnummer

GER 1865
Segelverein Pouch GER 1865
Walker Julian (Kingston Yacht Club)
  • Raddon Steve
  • TBD TBD

Segelnummer

CAN 927
Kingston Yacht Club CAN 927
Laimer Wolfgang (SCE)
  • Gruber Claus
  • Schernberger Michael

Segelnummer

AUT 955
SCE AUT 955
Holzmann Felix (WSO)
  • Weiß Gerhard (WSO)
  • Kilian Markus (WSO)

Segelnummer

GER 1666
WSO GER 1666
Frees Markus (SCW)
  • Cvachovec Miguel
  • Schiebel Jens

Segelnummer

GER 779
SCW GER 779
Kreuzer Reinhard (SCE)
  • Schmiedsberger Rudi (SCE)
  • Appl Wolfgang (SCE)

Segelnummer

AUT 1111
SCE AUT 1111
Werner Stefan (SSVU)
  • Krämer Hermann
  • Seitz Peter

Segelnummer

GER 474
SSVU GER 474
Wendik Harald (wso)
  • Titenthaler Verena
  • Wendik Caroline

Segelnummer

GER 1099
wso GER 1099
Günther Bodo (WVS)
  • Schul Sebastian (WVS)
  • Frey Karl (WVS)

Segelnummer

GER 2000
WVS GER 2000
Leitner Florian (SCE)
  • Deimling Jörg (SCA)
  • Wiesauer Peter

Segelnummer

AUT 1775
SCE AUT 1775
Hülß Jürgen (KS)
  • Hülß Ina
  • Joas Max

Segelnummer

GER 1515
KS GER 1515
Koth Martin (YCI)
  • Fangl Friedrich (YCOg)
  • Pamperl Karl Michael (YCI)

Segelnummer

AUT 1808
YCI AUT 1808
Pamperl Andreas (Yachtclub Illmitz)
  • Schuch Heiner
  • Fink Josef

Segelnummer

AUT 1581
Yachtclub Illmitz AUT 1581
Burri Brigitte (SSCRo)
  • Michel Paul (Yachtclub Au)
  • Offen 0ffen

Segelnummer

SUI 1864
SSCRo SUI 1864
Edel Meinrad (CKA)
  • Schmid Rolf
  • Haas Arndt

Segelnummer

GER 1356
CKA GER 1356
Berger Werner (KYC)
  • Chabina Claus (KYC)
  • Heinrich Erich (KYC)

Segelnummer

AUT 11
KYC AUT 11
Gordon Jinnie (Niagara-on-the-Lake Sailing Club)
  • Gordon Laurel
  • Quigley Eileen

Segelnummer

CAN 1132
Niagara-on-the-Lake Sailing Club CAN 1132
MITTERHAUSER HEINZ (ÖSV)
  • ACHLEITNER HUBERT (ÖSV)
  • FICHTNER RAPHAEL (YCT)

Segelnummer

AUT 1320
ÖSV AUT 1320
Weber Mario (YCBb)
  • Decker Andreas (WYC)
  • Pirkner Philip (WYC)

Segelnummer

AUT 63
YCBb AUT 63
Flasch Franz (YCBb)
  • N. N.
  • N. N.

Segelnummer

AUT 110
YCBb AUT 110
Binder Christian (YCBb)
  • Hynie Harald (YCI)
  • Czajka Thomas (BYC)

Segelnummer

AUT 1449
YCBb AUT 1449
Raudaschl Florian (UYCWg)
  • Lackerbauer Thomas
  • Schopp Joerg

Segelnummer

AUT 1520
UYCWg AUT 1520
Wallner Arthur (SCUT)
  • Spiegl B
  • Wrba Kurt

Segelnummer

AUT 1314
SCUT AUT 1314
SAMARTZIS NICHOLAS (DSC)
  • GEROGIANNIS XENOFON
  • PAPAFANIS DIMITRIS

Segelnummer

GRE 996
DSC GRE 996
Schahpar Michael (SCE)
  • Hynie Ben
  • Kratochwill Klaus

Segelnummer

AUT 1807
SCE AUT 1807
Holland Wouter (WSO)
  • Brandl Walter
  • Holland Maarten

Segelnummer

GER 1408
WSO GER 1408
Horvath Tibor (FVSZ)
  • Toth Peter
  • Heckenast Tamas

Segelnummer

HUN 1870
FVSZ HUN 1870
Feichtinger Peter (SCE)
  • Grubauer Ludwig
  • Pilz Christian

Segelnummer

AUT 0
SCE AUT 0
Revesz Alexander (SAF)
  • Revesz Niki
  • Parthe Manfred

Segelnummer

AUT 1712
SAF AUT 1712
Humpel Peter (TTYC)
  • Humpel Angela
  • Humpel Peter

Segelnummer

GER 1518
TTYC GER 1518
Pinda Martin (YES)
  • Schoeffl Stefan
  • Folgt Folgt

Segelnummer

AUT 78
YES AUT 78
Fischer Frank (WSO)
  • Fischer Bastian
  • Fischer Tobias

Segelnummer

GER 1814
WSO GER 1814
Morawec Robert (UYCNs)
  • Richter Lukas
  • C X

Segelnummer

AUT 1198
UYCNs AUT 1198
Gigl Hans (SCE)
  • Jörg Jörg
  • Schwarz Harald

Segelnummer

AUT 133
SCE AUT 133
Seufer-Wasserthal Peter (YES-Ka)
  • Schaschin Christoph
  • kommt noch kommt noch

Segelnummer

AUT 1741
YES-Ka AUT 1741
Homeier Ina (UYCNs)
  • Handl Andreas
  • N. N.

Segelnummer

AUT 1225
UYCNs AUT 1225